Gifts
₹500 off on your first order
KIKO Milano: Eyeliners
(1 item)
Sort by:
Relevance
Delivering to
Filters
Reset
Category
Eyeliner
1
Brand
KIKO Milano
1
Price
₹0
₹665
Rating
4 star & above
0
3 star & above
1
2 star & above
1
1 star & above
1
Preference
Cruelty Free
1
Ophthalmologically Tested
1
Water Resistant
1
Waterproof
1
Benefits
Long Lasting
1
Make up Finish
Matte
1
Formulation
Pencil
1
Colour
Green
1
Conscious
Cruelty Free
1
Country of Origin
Italy
1
only on tira
Add to Wishlist
KIKO Milano
3.8
|
22
KIKO Milano Super Color Eyeliner - 04 Green Teal (1.7 ml)
Deal Price:
₹665
MRP:
₹950
(30% off)
Free gifts
04 Green Teal
4
Select Shade
Select shade
KIKO Milano Super Color Eyeliner - 04 Green Teal (1.7 ml)
Deal Price:
₹665
MRP:
₹950
(30% off)
View Details
Select Shade
Sort By
Relevance
Filter
No Filter Applied